Management - Residents

SHow Times displayed in UK Time

Conchur O Hathairne

Conchur O Hathairne

Tranceation Radio Owner/Founder

Long Time Trance Lover
Experienced Station Management

Dennis Besnij

Dennis Besnij

Resident DJ

Get Tranced
&
Deep In My Mind
Every Wednesday
18.00 - 20.00

THE VINYL WIZARD

THE VINYL WIZARD

Resident DJ

Every 1ST THURSDAY Of The Month
19.00 - 20.00

SUZY SOLAR

SUZY SOLAR

Solar Power Sessions

Solar Power Sessions
Every 1ST FRIDAY Of The Month 20.00 - 21.00

DOMSKY TRANCE

DOMSKY TRANCE

Resident DJ

Every Wednesday
16.00 - 17.00

IZZY

IZZY

Resident DJ

EVERY 2ND SUNDAY OF THE MONTH
16.00 - 17.00

PAUL MILLER

PAUL MILLER

Resident DJ

Every SATURDAY
16.00 - 17.00

DJ GERI

DJ GERI

Resident DJ

Every SATURDAY
21.00 - 22.00

Sibylion

Sibylion

Resident DJ

BI-WEEKLY
WEDNESDAY
16.00 - 17.00

the boss karl forde

the boss karl forde

Resident DJ

Every Saturday 0.00 - 1.00

Beyond Vision

Beyond Vision

Resident DJ

Bi-Weekly Wednesday

15.00 - 16.00 GMT

Tom Bradshaw

Tom Bradshaw

Station Management
Resident Dj

Killswitch Radio
Every 2nd Saturday Of The Month
22.00 - 0.00

Nico Suffis

Nico Suffis

Resident DJ

A World Into Trance
Every 1ST Saturday Of The Month
01.00 - 03.00

STUIE BRIDGE

STUIE BRIDGE

Resident DJ

Impact Trance
EVERY 1ST TUESDAY OF THE MONTH
21.00 - 22.00

JOHNNY MYLES

JOHNNY MYLES

Resident DJ

Nostalgic Trip Radio
Every First Sunday Of The Month 19.00 - 21.00

DANIEL DE NOIL

DANIEL DE NOIL

Resident DJ

Every TUESDAY
18.00 - 19.00

Q

Q

Resident DJ

Every 2ND THURSDAY Of The Month
13.00 - 14.00

CURTIS & CRAIG

CURTIS & CRAIG

Resident DJ

Digital Takeover Every LAST SATURDAY OF THE MONTH
19.00 - 20.00

CARLOS SABINES

CARLOS SABINES

Resident DJ

Bedroom Sessions
Every MONDAY
21.00 - 23.00

James Hogg

James Hogg

Resident DJ

EVERY LAST TUESDAY OF THE MONTH
21.00 - 23.00
&
Every 2ND Sunday Of The Month
18.00 - 20.00

Alexsed

Alexsed

Resident DJ

Trance In Progress
Every Wednesday
23.00 - 0.00

DJ Eemzee

DJ Eemzee

Resident DJ

TBA

Craig Palethorpe

Craig Palethorpe

Station Management
Resident DJ

The Core
Every 2 Weeks
Saturdays
18.00 - 19.00

RENE ABLAZE

RENE ABLAZE

Resident DJ

Ablaze Sessions
Every Thursday
17.00 - 19.00

AJ GIBSON

AJ GIBSON

Resident DJ

EVERY 1ST FRIDAY OF THE MONTH
23.00 - 01.00

PURE TRANCE SESSIONS

PURE TRANCE SESSIONS

Resident DJs on rotation

Westerman & Oostink
Suzy Solar
Laura May
Gabrielle AG
Every SATURDAY
17.00 - 18.00

DJ.Ex-Well

DJ.Ex-Well

Resident DJ

Every 3RD SATURDAY Of The Month
19.00 - 21.00

KIMOCHI

KIMOCHI

Resident DJ

Sweet N Spicy Every 2ND FRIDAY OF THE MONTH
13.00 - 15.00

Tony Dex

Tony Dex

Resident DJ

Every 4th sundAY Of The Month

LATEX ZEBRA

LATEX ZEBRA

Resident DJ

Prognosis Radio
Every 2nd SATURDAY Of The Month
18.00 - 20.00

Serjey Andre Kul

Serjey Andre Kul

Resident DJ

Every SUNDAY
22.00 - 01.00

Bert Voorman

Bert Voorman

Resident Dj

Synergy

Every Saturday
21.00 - 22.00